Saiba que se elegeu na região

ALTO ALEGRE

Prefeito Tonello
Pablo – PSB
Mariza – PMDB
Bigua – PP
Vilson – PMDB
Nei Tomazi – PTB
César – PDT
Loro – PDT
Marinês Orsolin Batistti – PDT
Rudi – PDT

BOA VISTA DO CADEADO

Prefeito Fábio – PDT/PMDB
Paulo Nogara – PMDB
Juquinha – PP
Tilico – PDT
Kiko – PDT
Ataides – PP
Xavier – PMDB
Peixe – PP
Gerson Becker (Duda) – PDT
Filipe – PDT

BOA VISTA DO INCRA

Prefeito Cleber – PP/PT
Bellini – PSB
Darci Dreher – PP
Lucas Ribeiro – PP
Chilo – PMDB
Leonel de Moura – PDT
Tarcisio Barbosa – PSDB
Junior Wilges – PMDB
Marli Peukert – PP
Vanderlei Amaral – PP

CAMPOS BORGES

Prefeito Everaldo – PDT/PSB
Gilnei Guerreiro (Gegê) – PDT
Tiaraju – PTB
Sidinei Souza – PT
Cristina Soares Moraes – PSB
Eliane Louzado Benedetti – PDT
Leonardo Rodrigues de Oliveira – PDT
Andrei Scherer Pereira – PMDB
Alemão – PDT
José Wedy Moraes – PP

CARAZINHO

Milton Schmitz – PP/PMDB/PSB/DEM/PR
João Pedro Albuquerque Azevedo – PSDB
Tenente Costa – PP
Daniel Weber – PP
Erlei Vieira – PSDB
Gian Pedroso – PSB
Anselmo Gauchinho – PDT
Clayton Creysson – SD
Marcio Guarapa – PMDB
De Loreno – PP
Prof. Alaor – PDT
Fábio Luiz Zanetti – PSDB
Professora Janete – PSB
Lucas Lopes – PMDB

COLORADO

Prefeito Celso Gobbi – PP/PDT
Marta Mino (Martinha) – PDT
Luiz Rizzardi (Diba) – PDT
Sandro Zanotto – PP
Elio Barili – PP
Aloisio Katina – PMDB
Erlei da Fonseca (Branco) – PDT
Dogivan Araldi – PP
Juliano Fassini – PDT
Mário Klein – PMDB

CRUZ ALTA

Prefeito Vilson Roberto – PT/PC do B/PV/PHS/PROS
Drª Paula – PMDB
Cleberson Gardin – PSDB
Nene – PP
Pretto – PT
Junior Marchesan – PP
Zé Roberto – PT
Marino Marangon – PDT
Amaral – PSD
Joca Bonaldi – PDT
Shana Reis – PDT
Katia Roos – PR
Luirce – PR
Vinicius Carvalho – PSC
Prof. Paulo Moraes – PMDB
Everlei – PC do B

ESPUMOSO

Prefeito Fontana – PDT/PCdoB/PR/DEM
Joacir Carmo Sonda – PDT
Zé Carlos – PDT
Marcel Rotta Simon – PDT
Ana Mari Vogel – PP
Leo Gugel – PDT
Jadir José de Oliveira – PP
João Valério Mocelin – PSDB
Juliano de Oliveira Fiuza – PMDB
Roberto Iopp – PT

FORTALEZA DOS VALOS

Prefeita Márcia – PP/DEM
Vandoca – PSB
Ana Rita – PMDB
Osvaldo Marangon – PDT
Cleber S. Facco – PP
Giovane Nogueira (Derinha) – PP
André Trombetta – PP
Eraldo – PP
Paulão – PMDB
Fábio Júnior Martins – PT

IBIRAPUITÃ

Prefeita Rosemara Hentges – PP/PMDB
Chuquinho Gomes – PMDB
Josil Morais – PMDB
Bixigão – PP
João Pedro Becker Cardoso – PP
Tile – PDT
Robertinho – PP
José Mauricio Padilha – PDT
Barbosa – PDT
José Remi – PTB

IBIRUBÁ

Prefeito Abel Grave – PRB/PP/SD/PC do B/PT/PSB
Giovani Diesel – PP
Jaqueline Brignoni Winsch – PP
Dacio Azevedo Moraes – PT
Tuta Rebelato – PTB
Leonardo Fior – PTB
Oneide – PTB
Vagner Oliveira – PRB
Vanderlei Santos de Souza – PRB
Pato Sandri – PTB
Dileta – PP
Erico Nogueira – PP

JACUIZINHO

Prefeito Capitanio – PDT/PT
Cláudio Vieira – PDT
Lorival Solano Demetrio – PPS
Narcindo Lasch – PP
Daniela – PP
Paulão – PDT
Joserino Demétrio – PTB
Fábio Mocelin – PP
Paulinho Schneider – PDT
Carla Maria Bugs – PMDB

LAGOA DOS TRÊS CANTOS

Prefeito Dionisio Wagner – PP/PDT/PMDB
João Backes – PP
Ivair – PP
Nelvo – PTB
Christiane Jost Hartmann – PP
Júlio Bohn – PP
Altair Schenkel – PP
Alex – PTB
Airton Scheffel – PP
Caroline Ahlert – PMDB

MORMAÇO

Prefeito Rodrigo Trintade – PP/PSB/PSDB
Marcos Malaquias – PP
Wagner de Loreno – PSB
Olair (Baratinha) – PP
Professor Eduardo – PDT
Silvio Sanderson (Silvinho) – PP
Lair (Lairzinho) – PDT
Edson Schroeder (Cepo) – PP
Sonia Mara Kuhn – PSB
Jorge – PMDB

NÃO-ME-TOQUE

Prefeito Armando Carlos Roos – PP/PT/PSDB/PTB/PSB/PSD
Beto Fritzen – PMDB
Paulão da Ambulância – PP
Betão – PMDB
Maiquel Negão – PTB
Chales Morais (Locutor) – PP
Neca Trennepohl – PP
Everaldo – PDT
Alberto Maurer (Betinho) – PDT
Kraus (Cláudio Trentin) – PP

QUINZE DE NOVEMBRO

Prefeito Guto (Gustavo Peukert Stolte) – PMDB
Marcos Luis Petri – PMDB
Alexandre Lamb Budke – PMDB
Sigmar Pause Horbach – PMDB
Reni Braatz – PDT
Deinner Maurer – PP
Lair Blasi – PMDB
Elton Scarsi – PMDB
Angelica Horst – PDT
Tiago Rafael Budke – PP

SALDANHA MARINHO

Prefeito Volmar Telles do Amaral (Piti) – PP
Marilu Moraes – PMDB
Julcemar Altmeyer – PP
Renato Carlos Pinto – PDT
Geferson Iora – PP
Kiko Damiani – PP
Sandro Augusto dos Santos – PP
Roberta Hermann – PDT
Eurico Nego Birkhann – PP
Nilton do Amaral (Figue) – PP

SALTO DO JACUÍ

Prefeito Nico – PP/PSD/PC do B/PTB
Gilmar Lopes – PP
Cláudio Robinson – PDT
Sandro Drum – PMDB
Jair Dessbessel – PMDB
Juci – PSB
Leno – PP
Jane Martins – PP
Sérgio Carvalho – PP
Gelso Brito Professor – PDT

SANTA BÁRBARA DO SUL

Prefeito Mario Filho – PP/PTB
Paulinho – PT
Marilei Utzig – PP
Diny – PP
Márcia – PP
João Paulo – DEM
Bazzanella – PDT
Chicão – PTB
Professor Marcelo – PT
Macetão – PT

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO

Prefeito Elio Freitas – PDT/PMDB/PP/PSDB
Rodrigo Maier (Rato) – PDT
Leandro Gomes – PP
Vilson Altmann (Fazenda) – PMDB
Cezar Formentini – PDT
Marcos Pedro Griebler – PDT
Leticia Karling – PP
Élder Knapp – PMDB
Larri – PTB
Valdecir Sbardelotto – PDT

SELBACH

Prefeito Serginho – PMDB
Michael Kuhn – PP
Bonemar – PMDB
Teresinha Braun – PP
Claudinho Alves – PP
Matheus Huppes – PMDB
Márcio – PMDB
Lisete Tonelli – PP
Mano Nicola – PMDB
Dóris – PMDB

SOLEDADE

Prefeito Paulo Cattaneo – PMDB/PTB/PR/DEM
Vizzoto – PSDB
Miguelzinho – PMDB
Gustavo Baldissera – PMDB
Juarez Moraes – PMDB
Junior Berté (Bertézinho) – PP
Abobrinha – PSDB
Juarez Knopf – PSB
Dudu – PP
Sérgio Taxi – PMDB
Nei Vermeio – PMDB
Chico Guerra – PDT
José Elton de Moraes – PT
Prof. Ida – PP

TAPERA

Prefeito Vomar Kuhn – PMDB/PP/PDT
Luiz Carlos – PTB
Collares – PTB
Alexandre Durigon – PP
Jacson Lauxen – PDT
Pipe – PSB
Buxa – PT
Elias Goulart – PP
Neri Santos – PP
Cané – PMDB

TIO HUGO

Prefeito Gilso Paz – PDT/PSB/PSDB/PP/PT/PSD/PMDB/REDE
Vanderlei Kerber – PSD
Delcio Wiedthauper – PDT
Elio Borges Padilha – REDE
Alex Sandro Mendes – PDT
Silvana Cardoso Sipp – PDT
Elton Luiz Roessler – PT
Lucio Nelson Bruinsma – PT
Abilio Kuhn – PT
Arieli Cassia Leite – PT

TUNAS

Prefeito Silva – PMDB/PDT/PSB/PSDB
Andreia – PMDB
Betão Cardoso – PP
Zé – PMDB
Mariza – PMDB
Nei – PMDB
João Bohrer – PTB
Alaor – PSDB
Gil de Melo – PMDB
Juca – PP

VICTOR GRAEFF

Prefeito Cláudio – PDT
Guilherme “Mão” – PDT
Adriano R. Mattge – PDT
Paulo Godoi – PMDB
Márcio Howe – PDT
Ademar Jacó Hahn – PDT
Márcio Pinto – PMDB
Dila – PMDB
Juliano Liska – PP
Adriana Muhl Neuhaus – PDT.